Damaged Sign at 401 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Job Complete Be71. - about 1 month ago #101003302615
Photo_20200601_170316
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Missing keep Right sign in the traffic circle island

Has pole: Yes



address: 401 Centre St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761562.1764596836, 2942556.351133984

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3218641, -71.1102749

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 11, 2020 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Job Complete Be71.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:04pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:03pm Submitted via Android Android