Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of N St & E Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrels were emptied this morning. - about 1 month ago #101003302637
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Overflowing trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of N St & E Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782859.2547869257, 2948015.733733692

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33655081600168, -71.03141441016554

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 10:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrels were emptied this morning.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:37pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone