Damaged Sign at 1917 Washington St

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of crm 101003301468. - about 1 month ago #101003302658
Photo_20200601_175748
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Pls fix

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Newcomb St & Clifton Pl, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769811.005204975, 2947213.525526638

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3345361, -71.0796885

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:22pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of crm 101003301468.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:58pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 05:58pm Submitted via Android Android