Overflowing Trash Can at 98 Salem St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Was cited for over loaded barrels. - about 1 month ago #101003302663
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Overflowing trash cans from restaurant Terramia have not been emptied for over a week and now are overflowing and smelling quite awful.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 98 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776255.6691512825, 2957991.5282002436

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36402157163512, -71.05564578553178

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 06:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Was cited for over loaded barrels.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 06:05pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone