Residential Trash out Illegally at 31 N Bennet St, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. Was cited for illegal dumping and sent for collection. - about 1 month ago #101003302667
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020



address: 31 N Bennet St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776551.0806257159, 2958563.4374445877

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36558666999998, -71.05454167

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 07:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Was cited for illegal dumping and sent for collection.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 06:08pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 06:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone