Residential Trash out Illegally at 15 Gloucester St, 15 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection unable to cite no evidence found. - about 1 month ago #101003302687
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Trash sidewalk



address: 15 Gloucester St, 15 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768454.5265994311, 2953121.5341269705

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35076609471059, -71.08459891712718

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 08:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash was sent for collection unable to cite no evidence found.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 06:38pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 06:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone