Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Endicott Ct & Endicott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Was cited for trash on fire escape. - about 1 month ago #101003302708
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Resident is using fire escape to store trash. 180 Endicott St #2



address: Intersection Of Endicott Ct & Endicott St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775710.0468270677, 2958693.1171172787

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36595452325717, -71.05765120203378

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 07:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Was cited for trash on fire escape.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:16pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone