Overflowing Trash Can at 406 Market St, A, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for loose trash. - about 1 month ago #101003302710
Photo_20200601_191643
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Trash outside of container

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 406 Market St, A, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 749977.823183146, 2952653.829218377

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3497093, -71.1529584

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 07:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for loose trash.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:17pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:17pm Submitted via Android Android