Needle Clean-up at 1603 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT AG. - about 1 month ago #101003302711
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Needle in tree well

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 1603 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771208.6929586407, 2948555.6794138704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33819999999999, -71.0744945

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 08:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. One syringe recovered. JT AG.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:18pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone