Illegal Parking at 106 N St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. tagged. - about 1 month ago #101003302716
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Out of state car in resident parking



address: 106 N St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 782926.6502622297, 2947316.8275353946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33463198236818, -71.03117935398659

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. tagged.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:26pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone