Overflowing Trash Can at Burbank St Fenway–Kenmore Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. No address at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003302719
Garbage_6_1_2020
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Overflowing dumpsters in the alley. Tomorrow morning, the garbage will be picked up and gone. It is like this most weeks. Can you do something? Thank you

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Burbank St & Edgerly Rd, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767514.9704352274, 2950786.39194274

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3443709, -71.08811639999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 09:39am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No address at this time.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:27pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:27pm Submitted via Web Web