Litter at 131 Green St, 305, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003302734
Photo_20200601_194920
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 01, 2020

Hi can someone get these? Left here by someone. Afraid they'll become projectiles during riots. Not left by residents!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 131 Green St, 305, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762164.2718872331, 2938576.6287713763

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31093597, -71.10811615

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:50pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:50pm Submitted via Android Android