Illegal Parking at 8 Follen St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003302754
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Please ticket this car. They illegally park here every night, blast music from their car that can be heard inside the surrounding apartments, and make noise.



address: 8 Follen St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769720.4463057516, 2951091.323111222

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34517812667681, -71.07995279741083

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 12:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:30pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 08:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone