Litter at 483 Beacon St, 11

CLOSED Case Resolved. Remove. - about 1 month ago #101003302771
Photo_20200601_210321
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Abandoned walker

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 483 Beacon St, 11, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767171.4084067188, 2953085.002384979

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3506829, -71.0893463

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 01:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Remove.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:03pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:03pm Submitted via Android Android