Residential Trash out Illegally at 29 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003302774
Photo_20200601_210352
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Trash out early in alley 908



address: 29 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767140.5132413077, 2952976.192217053

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35038473, -71.08946253

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 09:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:04pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:04pm Submitted via Android Android