Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti is removed. - 5 days ago #101003302775
Photo_20200601_210443
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Gang Graffiti on phone booth

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767169.1113598697, 2953097.782743133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350718, -71.08935457

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti is removed.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:05pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:05pm Submitted via Android Android