Street Lights at Intersection Of Pearl St & Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired on 6/1/20. - about 1 month ago #101003302782
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

The street lights on Medford street are out from mystic street down to at least sackville st why??

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Pearl St & Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774373.131877708, 2964226.9771740027

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38115840450423, -71.06249309677227

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired on 6/1/20.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:32pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone