Litter at 10 8 Ripley Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 1 month ago #101003302784
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 02, 2020

Property is on Harvard Ave but huge pile of trash borders the garage next to the ripley road basketball court. Please address with resident.

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: 10 8 Ripley Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770849.0541517101, 2934185.1955497754

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29877167000001, -71.07608882999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 07:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:42pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 09:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone