Needle Clean-up at 93 Northampton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Recovered one syringe from this location. S.W. - about 1 month ago #101003302791
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 01, 2020

Needle in tree well

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 93 Northampton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770610.1810565935, 2947484.930351474

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33527, -71.07672783000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 02, 2020 08:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Recovered one syringe from this location. S.W.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 10:14pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 10:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone