Dead Tree Removal at 44 Bradford St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003309756. Tree has been inspected for removal. - about 1 month ago #101003315523
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 13, 2020



address: 44 Bradford St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772935.4295324056, 2950377.715037883

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34317590606771, -71.06807380866148

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003309756. Tree has been inspected for removal.
Sat Jun 13, 2020 03:25pm Opened
Sat Jun 13, 2020 03:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone