Broken Park Equipment at 60 62 Lambert St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Problem have been resolve. - 28 days ago #101003316062
Photo_20200614_090457
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

Lambert Ave playground water fountain broken, loose on base and leaking even though water is off



address: Lambert Ave. Playground

coordinates x,y: 766907.6664407878, 2944486.612513445

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3270921, -71.0904747

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 12, 2020 06:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Problem have been resolve.
Sun Jun 14, 2020 09:07am Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 09:05am Submitted via Android Android