Traffic Signal Repair at 120 Herald St, Roxbury

OPENED 11 months ago #101003319307
Report
Submitted Wed Jun 17, 2020

Digital speed limit sign appears to have been hit. Barely hanging on pole. No longer MPH readings.



address: 120 Herald St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773197.7766242286, 2951837.519583686

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34717799999989, -71.067076

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 17, 2020 02:35pm Opened