Traffic Signal Repair at 775 Summer St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal. - 20 days ago #101003322267
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 20, 2020



address: 775 Summer St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781679.5094092552, 2949741.1120135454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341302999999876, -71.035743

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 23, 2020 07:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal.
Sat Jun 20, 2020 12:03am Opened