Dead Tree Removal at 248 Shawmut Ave, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003309756. Tree has been inspected for removal. - about 1 month ago #101003324758
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 22, 2020

This tree is dead please remove



address: 248 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773010.4957605443, 2950384.9755370114

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34319478566917, -71.06779600829155

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003309756. Tree has been inspected for removal.
Mon Jun 22, 2020 05:19pm Opened
Mon Jun 22, 2020 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone