Overflowing Trash Can at 361 W Third St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for overloaded dumpster. - about 1 month ago #101003331660
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jun 29, 2020

Overflowing trash can in the private parking lot on Athens/ Dorchester st. Owner should also clean the trash that fell out and blew into the parking lot

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 361 W Third St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779079.9210072726, 2947918.142428627

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33633914576837, -71.04539432049891

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 29, 2020 11:24am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for overloaded dumpster.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:46am Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 08:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone