Dead Tree Removal at 250 Shawmut Ave, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003309756. Tree has been inspected for removal. - about 1 month ago #101003332316
Report
Submitted Mon Jun 29, 2020



address: 250 250a Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773013.3259055454, 2950377.965292786

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34317551000681, -71.06778567119287

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case 101003309756. Tree has been inspected for removal.
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:45pm Opened
Mon Jun 29, 2020 03:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone