Other at Forest Hills Cemetery

CLOSED Fireworks activity needs to be reported directly to 911. - 5 months ago #101003332675
Photo_20200630_020222
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Here's the assholes that are distributing fireworks in Boston! They could be anywhere!



address: Intersection Of Forest Hills Ave & Yale Ter, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762466.1338745473, 2933182.1909912145

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29612951, -71.10709202

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:22am Closed with status: Fireworks activity needs to be reported directly to 911.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:08am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 02:08am Submitted via Android Android