Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Semont Rd & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done by tree crew. - about 1 month ago #101003332787
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020



address: Intersection Of Semont Rd & Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774425.2537550804, 2931176.8245022288

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29046699999986, -71.062927

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done by tree crew.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:42am Opened