Dead Tree Removal at 7 Border St East Boston

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003333013
C88ca04b-8320-4574-a104-a72879ae98ec
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Broken tree limb near 7 Border st, East Boston. Blocking sidewalk access



address: 9 Border St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 779692.8592392427, 2960452.9141731192

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3707258, -71.04287889999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:51am Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:51am Submitted via Web Web