Tree Pruning at Parker Hilltop

CLOSED Case Noted. Put in for tree maintenance. - 12 days ago #101003333221
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Inspected Wed Jul 01, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 01, 2020

Branches hitting sidewalk at 179 Parker Hill Ave. City owned property, not NEBH. Dangerous for people walking by.



address: 154 Parker Hill Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763141.886713888, 2945261.1026064926

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32926610432337, -71.10438723911646

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 08:39am Closed with status: Case Noted. Put in for tree maintenance.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:13pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 12:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone