Overflowing Trash Can at 22 Havre St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 13 days ago #101003333294
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 22 Havre St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780239.2270786427, 2960274.6903835367

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3702287, -71.0408606

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:14pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone