Overflowing Trash Can at 22 Decatur St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 13 days ago #101003333296
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 22 Decatur St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780404.3996834892, 2961201.0880580787

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3727683, -71.0402309

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:15pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone