Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Patterson Way & James O'neill St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of case # 3332354 which has been processed and will replace the knocked down pole at given location. - 12 days ago #101003333308
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Broken sign

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Patterson Way & James O'neill St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777301.9730043238, 2945773.2627831334

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33047934252986, -71.05201176374317

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 08:54am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of case # 3332354 which has been processed and will replace the knocked down pole at given location.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:31pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone