New Tree Requests at 5 Monmouth St, 1, East Boston

OPENED 13 days ago #101003333403
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

New tree request placed a month or two ago received no response? The tree in this spot was removed ?2 years ago after it died. Please replace so we can have some shade. Thank you.

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: 5 Monmouth St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780742.0507492817, 2963627.350882112

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37942097275607, -71.03893283712078

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:07pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone