Litter at 250 Waldemar Ave, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. It has been added to our list. - 13 days ago #101003333553
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Please cut weeds growing around pole

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 250 Waldemar Ave, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 788384.7564831347, 2968712.5611963514

coordinates lat,lng: 42.39325790901579, -71.01053894721157

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:24pm Closed with status: Case Noted. It has been added to our list.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:15pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone