Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Garden St & Myrtle St

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 13 days ago #101003333591
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Grey Mercedes glk 350 plate MA 279 SX1 parked in fire zone and cross walk



address: Intersection Of Garden St & Myrtle St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773227.9246089066, 2956265.2976923906

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35932750212284, -71.06688130708898

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:47pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone