CE Collection at 10 Hancock St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash picked up. - 12 days ago #101003333598
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020



address: 10 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773878.3455206283, 2956785.915988647

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36074699999988, -71.064465

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash picked up.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 06:50pm Opened