Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Corinne Rd & Falkland St, Brighton

OPENED 13 days ago #101003333623
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

We found this sign on the ground. We're in Brighton 02135

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Corinne Rd & Falkland St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748344.1881615283, 2954870.7574435472

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35581071119974, -71.15896895534466

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:17pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone