CE Collection at 10 Hancock St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash picked up. - 12 days ago #101003333633
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020



address: 10 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773881.2998470782, 2956789.575366029

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36075699999987, -71.064454

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash picked up.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:26pm Opened