Other at 910 South St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. We notified 9-1-1. For future reference, something like this should never be reported on this app. This is for non-emergency, non-crime related city service requests. 9-1-1 should always be called for something like this. - 12 days ago #101003333740
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Cars parked in Fallon field



address: 910 South St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 754845.7815926381, 2930015.7059513214

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28753332999999, -71.13530833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 12:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. We notified 9-1-1. For future reference, something like this should never be reported on this app. This is for non-emergency, non-crime related city service requests. 9-1-1 should always be called for something like this.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:36pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone