Litter at 291 Summit Ave, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. Need cars to move so we can get to the curb.non posted street. - 12 days ago #101003333802
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 01, 2020

Street covered with trash, homeowners don't care about the street in front of their house, please clean. Thanks

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 291 Summit Ave, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 753839.3662308087, 2950770.243019622

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34449667000001, -71.13870282999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 06:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. Need cars to move so we can get to the curb.non posted street.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:52pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 11:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone