Litter at 1971 1977 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003336199
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 06, 2020

Gutter full of rubbish; litter on sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 1971 1977 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773800.244865778, 2928563.0209780443

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28330333, -71.06528617000001

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:43am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone