Litter at 40 Elm St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Weed whacked and mechanically swept and hand swept by BPW. - about 1 month ago #101003336211
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 08, 2020

Please cut weeds growing out of city sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 42 Elm St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761524.4150798529, 2938202.7354470245

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30991802895393, -71.11048804469203

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Weed whacked and mechanically swept and hand swept by BPW.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:50am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone