Illegal Graffiti at 1 Constitution Plaza Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for contacting Boston 311. - about 1 month ago #101003336216
Screenshot_20200703-094817_chrome
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020

Graffiti belongs in housing projects? WTF is wrong with you, Karen? The people in the projects may not have your financial resources but they don't deserve graffiti either.

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 65 Constitution Rd, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 775559.8994038609, 2960888.786458496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3719816, -71.05816469999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 10:26am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for contacting Boston 311.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:53am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:53am Submitted via Web Web