Litter at 9 Gartland St, 2, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up by BPW. - about 1 month ago #101003336222
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 06, 2020

Cut weeds growing out of city sidewalk

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 9 Gartland St, 2, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762615.5383897687, 2936947.6768531254

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30646033535273, -71.10647558073654

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up by BPW.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:58am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 09:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone