Litter at 25 S Russell St, 1

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003336258
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 06, 2020

Litter on the street is from the trash guys.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 25 S Russell St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773494.1464240926, 2956664.5075873737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3604192276223, -71.06588880414012

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 10:23am Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 10:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone