New Tree Requests at 105 Alban St, Dorchester

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003336481
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020

It started off growing into a tall beautiful tree, but it continues to lose leaves each year. I'm not sure what kind of tree it is but I love it ! I would like to request the removal of this one, and have it replaced with the same type of tree. Please and Thank You

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: 105 Alban St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773349.2348926176, 2930490.9569475176

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2886, -71.06691667

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 03, 2020 01:20pm Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 01:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone