Residential Trash out Illegally at 22 Ticknor St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for trash not stored in barrels. - about 1 month ago #101003338832
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 06, 2020



address: 22 Ticknor St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781617.6254314276, 2945798.5063807312

coordinates lat,lng: 42.330485305624, -71.03605121836858

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 11:34am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for trash not stored in barrels.
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:51am Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone