Dead Tree Removal at 21 Trenton St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by Northern tree service. - about 1 month ago #101003339000
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020

Tree split from the bottom towards middle of the tree. Tree is in front of school. Residents are concerned that it will fall over



address: 21 Trenton St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780895.5812935825, 2963158.8037830205

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37813299999987, -71.038374

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 09, 2020 07:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by Northern tree service.
Mon Jul 06, 2020 10:08am Opened