Residential Trash out Illegally at 3 Saint Charles St

CLOSED Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal. - about 1 month ago #101003339254
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 06, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Jul 06, 2020

Trash out one day early



address: 3 Saint Charles St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771902.1623029705, 2951801.7842613915

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34709788617435, -71.07186934694136

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 06, 2020 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No evidence found at this time referred to DPW for removal.
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:34pm Opened
Mon Jul 06, 2020 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone